Kamper 2011/12

Bergen Challenge 2012
Thur Okt 11 09:30 BI Lions 2 Stemmemyrshallen, Bergen NOR W 13-0
Thur Okt 11 11:00 UiA Grizzlies 1 Stemmemyrshallen, Bergen NOR W 11-3
Thur Okt 11 16:00 UiA Studs 2 vs BI Chiefs 1 Stemmemyrshallen, Bergen NOR W 2-3
Thur Okt 12 11:00 UiA Studs 2 vs NHHI 1 Stemmemyrshallen, Bergen NOR L 0-7
Thur Okt 12 11:00 UiA Studs 2 vs Stavanger Storm Stemmemyrshallen, Bergen NOR W 12-0
Thur Okt 12 14:30 HiO Kings 2 Stemmemyrshallen, Bergen NOR W 10-2
Thur Okt 12 15:00 UiA Studs 2 vs UiA Grizzlies 2 Stemmemyrshallen, Bergen NOR W 3-4
Thur Okt 12 16:00 NTNUI 2 Stemmemyrshallen, Bergen NOR W 11-2
Thur Okt 13 10:30 BI Chiefs 1 (Quarterfinals) Stemmemyrshallen, Bergen NOR W 4-3
Thur Okt 13 11:15 UiA Studs 2 vs BI Lions 1 (Quarterfinals) Stemmemyrshallen, Bergen NOR L 2-8
Thur Okt 13 13:00 BI Lions 1 (Semifinals) Stemmemyrshallen, Bergen NOR L 5-8
Scrimmages 2011/2012
Sun Sep 25 18:00 UiA Grizzlies Grimstad, Grimstad NOR W 7-3
Fri Feb 3 20:00 UiA Grizzlies Odderøyhallen, Kristiansand NOR TBD
Wed Mar 21 21:00 UiA Grizzlies Kristiansand Stadion, Kristiansand NOR W 4-0
Fri May 25 18:00 UiA Grizzlies Levermyr Stadion, Grimstad NOR W 10-2
NM Playoffs 2012
Fri Jun 15 TBA Oslo Legends Snarøya Kunstgressbane, Oslo NOR TBD
Sat Jun 15 TBA TBA Frogner Stadion, Oslo NOR TBD
NM Round-Robin 2012
Sat Apr 21 09:00 Stavanger Storm/UiS Kongsgårdbanen, Kristiansand NOR W 16-0
Sat Apr 21 11:15 NHHI Norsemen Kongsgårdbanen, Kristiansand NOR W 4-2
Sat Apr 21 13:15 UiA Grizzlies Kongsgårdbanen, Kristiansand NOR W 6-1
Sat Apr 21 16:15 BI Lions Kongsgårdbanen, Kristiansand NOR W 7-1
2011 New Years Tournament
Fri Des 30 10:40 Oslo Legends Valhall Arena, Oslo NOR L 8-0
Fri Des 30 12:00 UiA Grizzlies Valhall Arena, Oslo NOR W 3-0
Fri Des 30 12:40 HiOA Kings Valhall Arena, Oslo NOR W 7-0
Fri Des 30 14:30 Oslo Legends Valhall Arena, Oslo NOR L 7-1
Bergen Challenge 2011 (BOX)
First-Team
Fri Oct 14 09:45 BI Lions 2 Stemmemyrhallen, Bergen NOR W 7-1
Fri Oct 14 11:50 NTNUI 2 Stemmemyrhallen, Bergen NOR W 8-0
Fri Oct 14 16:00 NHHI 1 Stemmemyrhallen, Bergen NOR L 6-5
Fri Oct 14 18:05 BIS Chiefs 2 Stemmemyrhallen, Bergen NOR W 9-2
Sat Oct 15 12:30 HiO Kings 1 Lemkuhlhallen, Bergen NOR W 9-2
Sat Oct 15 15:00 BI Lions 1 Lemkuhlhallen, Bergen NOR L 6-2
Second-Team
Fri Oct 14 08:30 UiA Grizzlies Stemmemyrhallen, Bergen NOR W 5-2
Fri Oct 14 11:00 NHHI 2 Stemmemyrhallen, Bergen NOR L 5-2
Fri Oct 14 14:20 BI Lions 1 Stemmemyrhallen, Bergen NOR L 6-3
Fri Oct 14 17:40 HiO Kings 2 Stemmemyrhallen, Bergen NOR W 10-2
Sat Oct 15 11:40 NTNUI 1 Lemkuhlhallen, Bergen NOR L 6-5
Sat Oct 15 13:45 BIS Chiefs 1 Lemkuhlhallen, Bergen NOR L 1-0